FBT Social
FBT Union Official banner
Live nowCooling · 29 inside

FBT Union Official

HeadlinerLive · 29

Community

Members
1,038
in their VRChat group
This week
+428
last 7 days
30 days
+980
since Oct 13
Biggest queue
24
waiting to get in · Oct 29
Right now
29 inside
Biggest night
82
Fri, Oct 30, 4 more in line
Nights, 30 days
32
Visitor-hours, 30 days
8,891
Typical peak
40
last 30 days
Season rank
#1
34,116 heat

This season in lights

The Marquee counts each club's best three nights of an hour or more this season.

  1. 80Thu, Oct 29
    17 h · 104 pts
  2. 82Fri, Oct 30
    4.8 h · 86 pts
  3. 80Tue, Oct 27
    32.8 h · 81 pts
Marquee
#1
Score
99
Momentum
Rising
Streak
3 weeks

★ New personal best this week

See the whole Marquee

Walk of Fame

  • Founding VenueEarned heat in the Founders season
  • Opening nightHosted a counted night
  • 10 nightsHosted 10 counted nights
  • Packed 2525 or more in one night
  • Packed 5050 or more in one night
  • Line out the doorA queue of 24 to get in

Collab constellation

No collab nights yet. Every club FBT Union Official co-hosts with joins its constellation.

Honors

✺ Founding Venue★ Record night · 82◆ 10+ nights

Season crowns go to the top three venues when each season ends. Season 1 is the Founders season, Oct 12–31: every venue that earns heat in it keeps a Founding Venue badge for good. Hall of Fame →

Coming up

Nothing booked yet.

Recent nights

Peak crowd, last 10 nights
NightPeakVisitor-hours
Fri, Oct 3082765
Thu, Oct 2980704
Wed, Oct 2880456
Tue, Oct 2780951
Sat, Oct 24791464
Fri, Oct 2378443
Thu, Oct 2280476
Wed, Oct 2131
Tue, Oct 2047621
Sun, Oct 1879955

Collabs

No collabs yet. Collab nights pay both groups the full heat, plus a bonus.

Book a collab with FBT Union Official →